Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Paire de gouaches
Signées dans des cartouches
Dimensions : 50 x 34 cm (19 ¾ x 13 ½ in.)
A pair of Persian school gouaches, Qajar period