Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Huile sur toile264 x 228 cm (104 in. x 89 ¾ in.)(Petits accidents, usures et restaurations)The Music lesson, oil on canvas, French School, 18th century follower of Nicolas Lancret