Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Deux huiles sur toile264 x 429 cm (104 in. x 168 ¾ in.)259 x 334 cm (102 in. x 131 ½ in.)(Petits accidents, usures et restaurations)Galant scenes, two oils on canvas, French School, 18th century follower of Nicolas Lancret