Vendre/Acheter
Spécialités
XXe –XXIe siècles
Luxe & Art de vivre
Arts classiques
Actualités
La Maison
Artcurial en France
Artcurial dans le monde
Le Groupe Artcurial
fr
Huile sur toile264 x 228 cm (104 in. x 89 ¾ in.)(Petits accidents, usures et restaurations)The Music lesson, oil on canvas, French School, 18th century follower of Nicolas Lancret