Signé et daté deux fois à la verticale en haut à gauche et en bas à droite "Combas, 84, Combas, 81"
Comment:
Cette œuvre est enregistrée dans les Archives de l'artiste.
Mixed media on paper; signed and dated vertically twice upper left and lower right
This work is in temporary import. The buyer will have to pay import fees of 5.5% in addition to the hammer price, unless the buyer immediately re-exports the lot outside the European Union.