Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
De forme balustre à décor polychrome de rocher et haies fleuries dans le style Kakiemon, la base en bronze doréH. totale : 32 cm (12 ½ in.)Provenance :Collection Altounian-RoussetA gilt-bronze mounted and Samson porcelain vase, 19th century