Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
A décor polychrome de bouquets de fleurs en qualité finemarqué : IH 107L. : 33 cm (13 in.)Provenance :Collection Altounian-RoussetA Strasbourg earthenware oval-shaped plate, circa 1770, Joseph Hannong's manufactory