Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
A contours et moulures de filets ; rayuresPoinçon du Maître orfèvre non identifiéParis 1786-1787L. : 35,5 cm (14 in.)l. : 24,8 cm (9 ¾ in.)Poids : 810 gr.Provenance :Collection Altounian-RoussetAn oval-shaped silver dish, Paris 1786-1787