Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
En granit vert ; accidents et manquesH. : 91 et 88,5 cm (35 ¾ and 34 ¾ in.)Provenance :Collection Altounian-RoussetTwo Neoclassical style granite columns