Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Signée, contresignée du logogramme, titrée et datée au dosSPRAY PAINT AND ACRYLIC ON CANVAS ; SIGNED, COUNTERSIGNED WITH LOGOGRAM, TITLED AND DATED ON THE BACK
Galerie Le Feuvre, ParisAcquis auprès de cette dernière par l'actuel propriétaire