183
BANGA (1970-)
KAYA GAVE ME PASSION - 2015
€4,000 - 6,000
€8,060

KAYA GAVE ME PASSION - 2015
Peinture aérosol et hairbrush sur toile

Signée, titrée et datée au dos

SPRAY PAINT AND HAIRBRUSH ON CANVAS ; SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED ON THE BACK

Karine CASTAGNA
Tel. +33 1 42 99 20 28