183
BANGA (1970-)
KAYA GAVE ME PASSION - 2015
Estimation :
4 000 - 6 000 €
8 060 €

KAYA GAVE ME PASSION - 2015
Peinture aérosol et hairbrush sur toile

Signée, titrée et datée au dos

SPRAY PAINT AND HAIRBRUSH ON CANVAS ; SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED ON THE BACK

Karine CASTAGNA