Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Signé, titré, daté et numéroté au dos "3/3 (2 A.P)"PHOTOGRAPHIC PRINT MOUNTED ON ALUMINIUM ; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED ON THE BACK
The Wrinkles of the City Shanghai by JR,Éditions Drago, Rome, 2012, visuel reproduitnon paginé