Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
TAUT Bruno. Die Neue Wohnung. Leipzig : Verlag Von Klinkhardt & Biermann. 1924. In-4 reliure de l'éditeur. Couverture rouge. 111pp. 65 illustrations. 1øEdition.