Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
BRUNO TAUT. DIE NEUE WOHNUNG.Leipzig : Verlag Von Klinkhardt & Biermann. 1925. in-4 reliure de l'éditeur rouge vignette noire contrecollée imprimée en blanc.112 pp. 65 illustrations. 2ø Edition.