Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
BOÎTE en vernis Martin à décor d'un orchestre enfantin.(manques et restaurations).XVIIIème siècle.D. : 6,2 cm, H. : 3 cm.