Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Trois gouaches sur papier
Dont deux signées Wu Shu Kuen et 吴树钧 en bas à droite
Dimensions : 27,7 × 20,7, 30,3 × 22,3, 28 × 20,5 cm
(10 ¾ × 8 ¼, 12 × 8 ¾, and 11 × 8 in.)
Wu Shujun 吳樹鈞 (1896-1940)
Tropical landscapes
Three gouaches on paper