Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
En tôle et fer laqué vert, de forme cylindrique, le corps flanqué d'anses en forme de pomme de pin ; petits accidents et manques
H. : 43,5 cm (17 ¼ in.)
D. : 45 cm (17 ¾ in.)
A pair of green lacquered tole and iron orange pots, 19th century