Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
En laine, à décor de trophées parmi de guirlandes fleuries au naturel ; usures, restaurations
Dimensions : 251 x 86 cm (98 ¾ x 33 ¾ in.)
An 18th century Aubusson tapestry fragment