Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
En tôle peinte, à décor polychrome de chinoiseries sur fond brunH. : 11 cm (4 1/4 in.) l. : 33 cm (13 in.) A pair of Louis XV painted metal glass coolers