Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Unies, la base à filets; déformationsSignées Jean E. Puiforcat Poinçon MinerveH. : 7,5 cm (3 in.)Poids : 176 gr.Two silver beakers, by Jean E. Puiforcat