Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
De forme rectangulaire arrondie, à deux anses, numéroté sous l'anse 907 / 6; rayuresPoinçon MinerveL. : 59,5 cm (23 ½ in.)l. : 22,5 cm (8 ¾ in.)Poids : 2 Kg 055 A silver fish dish, by Campenhout, Paris, 20th century