Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Huile sur toile, de forme ovale64 x 55,5 cm (25 x 21 ¾ in.)(Restaurations)Dans un cadre ovale en chêne sculpté et redoré, travail français d'époque Louis XIVPortrait of a lady, oil on canvas, French School, 2nd part of the 18th century