Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
En bronze ciselé et doré, munis de barres ; petits accidents Dimensions (sans barres) : H. : 30 cm (11 ¾ in.)l. : 11 cm (4 ¼ in.)A pair of Louis XVI style gilt-bronze firedogs