Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
En marbre blanc ; accidents au nezH. : 15 cm (6 in.)Provenance:Collection Altounian-RoussetA white marble head of Venus, French School, circa 1700