Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
En placage de bois noirci ; petits accidents et manquesDimensions : 97 x 87,5 cm (38 x 34 ½ in.)A 17th century Dutch ebonised wood mirror