275
Hervé DI ROSA (1959-)
TETE DOUBLE FACE - 2004
€800 - 1,000
€1,950

TETE DOUBLE FACE - 2004
Bronze à patine dorée

Signé des initiales et daté sur un côté "HDR, 04"
Pièce unique

Provenance:

Comment:
Bronze with gold patina; signed with initials and dated on one side; unique piece

Auctioneers

Arnaud OLIVEUX
Auctioneer
Tel. +33 1 42 99 16 28
aoliveux@artcurial.com
Francis BRIEST
Auctioneer
fbriest@artcurial.com

Vanessa FAVRE
Tel. +33 1 42 99 16 13