Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Signé, daté et titréGraphite and acrylique on paper ; signed, dated and titled
White walls, San FranciscoAcquis auprès de cette dernière par l'actuel propriétaire