Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Signée, titrée et datée au dos "Shoe, Oh!, 12"ACRYLIC ON CANVAS ; SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED ON THE BACK
Unruly Gallery, AmsterdamAcquis auprès de cette dernière par l'actuel propriétaire