179
HONDO (1972-)
REAL ROCKEUR (SERIE SUB-GRAFFITISM) - 2002
€2,500 - 3,500
€2,600

Peinture aérosol sur toile

Signée, titrée et datée au dos

SPRAY PAINT ON CANVAS ; SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED ON THE BACK

Karine CASTAGNA
Tel. +33 1 42 99 20 28