170
XARE (1980-)
ORIGINES - 2014
€1,500 - 2,000
€2,080

ORIGINES - 2014
Technique mixte et collages sur toile

Signée et datée; contresignée, titrée et datée au dos

MIXED MEDIA AND COLLAGES ON CANVAS ; SIGNED AND DATED ; COUNTERSIGNED, TITLED AND DATED ON THE BACK

Karine CASTAGNA
Tel. +33 1 42 99 20 28