170
XARE (1980-)
ORIGINES - 2014
Estimation :
1 500 - 2 000 €
2 080 €

ORIGINES - 2014
Technique mixte et collages sur toile

Signée et datée; contresignée, titrée et datée au dos

MIXED MEDIA AND COLLAGES ON CANVAS ; SIGNED AND DATED ; COUNTERSIGNED, TITLED AND DATED ON THE BACK

Karine CASTAGNA