Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Signée et datée au dosSPRAY PAINT AND ACRYLIC ON CANVAS ; SIGNED AND DATED ON THE BACK
Opera Gallery, MonacoAcquis directement auprès de cette dernière par l'actuel propriétaire