Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Signé et daté 'Helene Ahrenfeldt / mai 1858' en bas à droitePORTRAIT OF A YOUNG BOY, PASTEL ON PAPER LAY ON CANVAS, FRENCH SCHOOL, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED AND DATED 'HELENE AHRENFELDT, 1858'