103
Ecole flamande du XVIIIème siècle Suiveur de David Téniers
Noces villageoises
€4,000 - 6,000
€10,201

Noces villageoises
Huile sur toile, rentoilée

A WEDDING PARTY IN A VILLAGE, OIL ON CANVAS, FLEMISH SCHOOL, FOLLOWER OF DAVID TENIERS, 18TH CENTURY

Sophie PEYRACHE
Tel. 01 42 99 20 41
speyrache@artcurial.com