103
Ecole flamande du XVIIIème siècle Suiveur de David Téniers
Noces villageoises
Estimation :
4 000 - 6 000 €
10 201 €

Noces villageoises
Huile sur toile, rentoilée

A WEDDING PARTY IN A VILLAGE, OIL ON CANVAS, FLEMISH SCHOOL, FOLLOWER OF DAVID TENIERS, 18TH CENTURY

Sophie PEYRACHE
Tél. 01 42 99 20 41
speyrache@artcurial.com