Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
signé et dédicacé en bas à gauche: "A Mondzain"
Ancienne collection Simon Mondzain, ParisGouache on papersigned and dedicated lower left "A Mondzain"Height: 12,48 Width: 16,38 in.