353
Henri HAYDEN (1883-1970)
NATURE MORTE A LA CARAFE, 1954
€6,000 - 8,000
€8,671

Huile sur toile

signée et datée: "Hayden 54"

Comment:
Un certificat de Monsieur Pierre Célice sera remis à l'acquéreur

Oil on canvas
signed and dated: "Hayden 54"
Height: 23,60 Width: 28,47 in.
A certificate of authenticity from Monsieur Pierre Célice will be delivered to the purchaser.

Bruno JAUBERT
bjaubert@artcurial.com