354
André MARCHAND (1907-1997)
PAYSAGE
Estimation :
200 - 300 €
383 €

PAYSAGE
Gouache sur papier

signé et dédicacé en bas à gauche: "A Mondzain"

Provenance :

Ancienne collection Simon Mondzain, Paris

Gouache on paper
signed and dedicated lower left "A Mondzain"
Height: 12,48 Width: 16,38 in.

Bruno JAUBERT
bjaubert@artcurial.com