signé en bas à gauche "Garbell" (chaque), l'une datée "62"
20 x 24 cm. - 25,5 x 38 cm.
Galerie Pierre, Paris, n°40
A set of paintings, one oil on paper, one oil on canvas
eatch signed lower left "Garbell", one dated "62"