Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
signée et datée "1961" en bas à droitecontresignée, titrée et datée "1961" au dos
World House Gallery, New York