Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Huile sur plaque de métal
Signé et daté
23 x 20 cm
Oil on metal plate; signed and dated
9.5 x 8 in.
Très bon état général, matériaux de récupération
Very good overall condition, recycled materials