JUNGE FRANZOSISCHE ARCHITEKTUR.
Genève. Verlag " Meister der Baukunst "1930. in-12 reliure toile imprimée. XIX 124pp. d'illustrations. Travaux de Pierre Jeanneret et Charlotte Perriand, Mallet-Stevens, André Lurçat, Le Corbusier, Roger Ginsburger...