Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
THORIGNY, Félix. [Le Calvados pittoresque et monumental. Arrondissements de Lisieux, Bayeux, Caen]. Caen, Rupalley, et Paris, Aug. Bry, s.d. In-folio ; demi-chagrin marron, dos lisse, filets dorés. (Reliure postérieure).