Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Rectangulaire, à décor de quatre personnages de théâtre pékinois ; petits manques aux fils, taches
Dimensions : 185.5 × 277 cm (73 × 109 in.)
An embroidered red silk hanging, China, early 20th century
二十世纪初 红缎戏文图挂屏