Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Cylindrique, à décor de deux grands dragons, datée de la vingt-neuvième année de Guangxu, 1903 ; rayures
H. : 33 cm (13 in.)
D. : 34,5 cm (13 ½ in.)
A blue and white porcelain planter, China, Qing dynasty, dated 1903
清光绪二十九年 青花双龙纹花盆