Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
En bronze ciselé et doré, à décor de feuilles d’eau, rais de cœur et perles
H. : 28 cm (11 in.)
A pair of Louis XVI gilt-bronze candlesticks