Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
Numéroté 876D et signé CHAUMET; accidents, choc et petits manquesl. : 10 cm (4 in.)Poids brut : 342 gr.A silver and iron eye ashtray, by Chaumet