Sell/Buy
Departments
XXth –XXIst Centuries
Luxury & Lifestyle
Classical Arts
News
The House
Artcurial in France
Artcurial Worldwide
Artcurial Group
en
De forme carrée, entièrement gainées de cuir cognac ; petits accidents, manques et usures H. : 40,5 cm (16 in.)l. : 70,5 cm (27 ¾ in.)P. : 70,5 cm (27 ¾ in.)A pair of modern leather upholstered low tables