325
Ecole française du XVIIIe siècle
Vue du château de Rambouillet
€50 - 80
€525

Vue du château de Rambouillet
Gravure rehaussée

34 x 52 cm (13 ¼ x 20 ½ in.)

A view of Rambouillet castle, gouache and etching, French School, 18th century

Auctioneer

Stéphane AUBERT
Auctioneer
saubert@artcurial.com

Eric BAILONI
Tel. +33 1 42 99 20 20
ebailoni@artcurial.com